• Home
  • Heidi Vosseler

Heidi Vosseler

Personal Info

Birth: Circa 1917 (no location entered yet)
Death: March 9, 1992 (Woodstock, New York USA) [Lung cancer]

Stage & Film

Performance

The Boys From Syracuse
Original Broadway Production (1938)
...
  • Secretary to Courtezan

Personal Info

Birth: Circa 1917 (no location entered yet)
Death: March 9, 1992 (Woodstock, New York USA) [Lung cancer]

Other Names

  • Heidi Draper (Married name)

Marriage & Family

Spouses/Partners

  • Paul Draper (Husband)
    1941 - 3/9/1992; her death; 3 children

Family

Notes

No notes listed.

Photos & Headshots

No photos yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us