• Home
  • Rich Affannato

Rich Affannato

Personal Info

Birth: no date entered yet (no location entered yet)

Stage & Film

Performance

Love, Incorporated
Reading (2006)
...
  • Performer
Slut
Original Off-Broadway Production (2005)
...
  • Standby (standby)
The Producers
2nd National Tour (2003)
...
  • Carmen Ghia
Illyria
Original Off-Broadway Production (2002)
...
  • Orsino
Sweeney Todd, The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
Guthrie Theatre Production (1999)
...
  • Anthony Hope
Les Misérables
3rd National Tour (1988)
...
  • Marius (replacement)
Les Misérables
Broadway Production (1987)
...
  • Marius (replacement)

Staff & Creative

The Visit
Original Broadway Production (2015)
...
  • Producer
Silence!
Off-Broadway Production (2011)
...
  • Producer

Personal Info

Birth: no date entered yet (no location entered yet)

Other Names

  • Richard Affannato

Marriage & Family

Spouses/Partners

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Family

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Notes

No notes listed.

Photos & Headshots

No photos yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us