Emma Trekman

Personal Info

Birth: June 7, 1909 (Epsom, England)
Death: December 14, 2000 (Hollywood, California, USA) [cause not entered yet]

Stage & Film

Performance

Oliver!
West Coast Tour (1973)
...
  • Mrs. Bedwin
Walking Happy
West Coast Tour (1967)
...
  • Mrs. Hepworth
Walking Happy
Original Broadway Production (1966)
...
  • Mrs. Hepworth
My Fair Lady
Music Fair Circuit Tour (1964)
...
  • Mrs. Higgins

Commercial Audio

Performance

Walking Happy
Original Broadway Cast (1966)
...
  • Mrs. Hepworth

Personal Info

Birth: June 7, 1909 (Epsom, England)
Death: December 14, 2000 (Hollywood, California, USA) [cause not entered yet]

Other Names

  • Emma Trechman

Marriage & Family

Spouses/Partners

Family

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Notes

No notes listed.

Photos & Headshots

No photos yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us