• Home
  • The Spa Little Theatre

The Spa Little Theatre

Saratoga Springs, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: Still open
Seating Capacity: 500

Location Info

21 Roosevelt Drive
Saratoga Springs, NY

Other Names

  • The Spa Little Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us