Victoria Playhouse

Victoria, Prince Edward Island, Canada

Victoria, Prince Edward Island, Canada
Find on Google

Venue Info

BUILT: between 1912 and 1915
CLOSED: still open

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • Victoria Community Hall (date unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

Performance History




Copyright ©2021 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us