• Home
  • Hollywood Burlesque Theatre

Hollywood Burlesque Theatre

San Diego, CA

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

314 F Street
San Diego, CA

Other Names

  • Off Broadway Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us