• Home
  • Illinois Theatre

Illinois Theatre

Chicago, IL

Venue Info

Built: 1900
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: 1936
Seating Capacity: 1249

Location Info

65 E. Jackson Boulevard
Chicago, IL
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Illinois Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us