State Theatre

Cleveland, OH

Performance History

Venue Info

Built: 1921
Venue Status: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

1519 Euclid Avenue
Cleveland, OH
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Loew's State Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

Copyright ©2024 ovrtur.com
Change Log | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us