• Home
  • Operettenhaus

Operettenhaus

Hamburg, Germany

Venue Info

Built: 1876
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

Spielbudenplatz 1 20359
Hamburg, Germany

Other Names

  • Operettenhaus (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2023 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us