• Home
  • Grand Theatre and Opera House

Grand Theatre and Opera House

Leeds, UK

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

46 New Briggate
Leeds, UK

Other Names

  • Grand Theatre, Leeds (unknown)
  • Grand Theatre and Opera House (date not entered yet)
  • Leeds Grand Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us