Proctors Theatre

Schenectady, NY

Performance History

Venue Info

Built: 1926
Venue Status: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 2700

Location Info

432 State Street
Schenectady, NY
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Proctor's Theatre (date not entered yet)
  • Proctor's Theatre (date not entered yet)
  • Schenectady Arts Center's Proctor's Theatre (date not entered yet)
  • Schenectady Arts Center and Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

Copyright ©2024 ovrtur.com
Change Log | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us