Forum Theatre

Civic Centre, Wythenshawe, Manchester
Wythenshawe, England

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED:
DEMOLISHED: unknown

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • Forum Theatre (date unknown)
  • Forum Theatre, Wythenshawe (date unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.


Copyright ©2021 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us