• Home
  • Starlight Theatre

Starlight Theatre

Kansas City, MO

Venue Info

Built: 1951
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 7,947

Location Info

6601 Swope Parkway
Kansas City, MO
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Starlight Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us