• Home
  • Auditorium Theatre

Auditorium Theatre

Rochester, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

875 East Main St
Rochester, NY

Other Names

  • Auditorium Theatre (date not entered yet)
  • Rochester Auditorium Theatre (date not entered yet)
  • Auditorium Center (date not entered yet)
  • Masonic Auditorium (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us