• Home
  • Robert S. Marx Theatre

Robert S. Marx Theatre

Cincinnati, OH

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 626

Location Info

962 Mount Adams Cir
Cincinnati, OH
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Robert S. Marx Theatre (unknown)

Trivia & History

Located in Eden Park.


The theatre is unique in that it only has 13 rows of seats.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us