• Home
  • Meridian Hall

Meridian Hall

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Venue Info

Built: 1960
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 3150

Location Info

1 Front Street East
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Find on Google

Other Names

  • O'Keefe Centre (1960)
  • Hummingbird Centre for the Performing Arts (1996)
  • O'Keefe Centre for the Performing Arts (date not entered yet)
  • Sony Centre for the Performing Arts (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us