• Home
  • Joe's Pub [Public Theatre]

Joe's Pub [Public Theatre]

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 150

Location Info

425 Lafayette Street
New York, NY
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Joe's Pub [Public Theatre] (unknown)
  • Cabaret Theatre [Public Theatre] (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

Copyright ©2023 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us