Fox Theatre

Atlanta, GA

Venue Info

Built: 1929
Closed: Still open
Seating Capacity: 4665

Location Info

660 Peachtree Street NE
Atlanta, GA

Other Names

  • Fox Theatre (1929)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us