• Home
  • Oriental Theatre [Ford Center for the Performing Arts]

Oriental Theatre [Ford Center for the Performing Arts]

Chicago, IL

Venue Info

Built: 1926
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 2,253

Location Info

24 W. Randolph St.
Chicago, IL
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Oriental Theatre (1926)
  • Ford Center for the Performing Arts Oriental Theatre (1998)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us