• Home
  • Eastside Playhouse

Eastside Playhouse

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: 1961
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 400

Location Info

334 East 74th Street
New York, NY

Other Names

  • Phoenix 74th Street Theatre (1961)
  • East 74th Street Theatre (unknown)
  • Eastside Playhouse (1968)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us