• Home
  • Coconut Grove Playhouse

Coconut Grove Playhouse

Miami, FL

Venue Info

Built: 1927
Closed: 2007
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 1700

Location Info

3500 Main Highway
Miami, FL
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Coconut Grove Theatre (1926)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us