• Home
  • Terrace Theatre

Terrace Theatre

Long Beach, CA

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

Long Beach, CA

Other Names

  • Terrace Theatre (unknown)

Trivia & History

Part of the Long Beach Convention Center.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2023 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us