• Home
  • St. Clements Theatre

St. Clements Theatre

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 151

Location Info

423 West 46th St. (betw. 9 & 10th)
New York, NY
Find on Google

Other Names

  • St. Clements Theatre (unknown)
  • Theatre at St. Clements (unknown)
  • St. Clement's Church Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

Located at St. Clements Episcopal Church.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us