• Home
  • Playwrights Horizons, Peter Jay Sharp Theater

Playwrights Horizons, Peter Jay Sharp Theater

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: 2001
Closed: Still open
Seating Capacity: 128

Location Info

416 W. 42nd Street
New York, NY
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Playwrights Horizons, Peter Jay Sharp Theater (2003-01-01)

Trivia & History

4th floor of the PHHQ (Playwrights Horizon).

Images

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us