• Home
  • Lyttelton Theatre

Lyttelton Theatre

London, England

Venue Info

Built: 1976
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 900

Location Info

South Bank
London, England
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Lyttelton Theatre (1976)

Trivia & History

Part of the National Theatre.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us