Hervé

Personal Info

Birth: June 30, 1825 (Houdain, France)
Death: November 3, 1892 (Paris, France) [cause not entered yet]

Writing

...
  • Book, Music and Lyrics

Personal Info

Birth: June 30, 1825 (Houdain, France)
Death: November 3, 1892 (Paris, France) [cause not entered yet]

Other Names

  • Florimond Ronger (Birth name)

Marriage & Family

Spouses/Partners

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Family

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Notes

No notes listed.

Photos & Headshots

No photos yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us