Nederlander Presentations

Stage & Film

Staff / Creative

J
Jekyll & Hyde
Broadway Revival (2013)
...
  • Producer
Annie
Broadway Revival (2012)
...
  • Producer
C
Catch Me If You Can
Non-Equity Tour (2012)
...
  • Producer
Jekyll & Hyde
Pre-Broadway Tour (2012)
...
  • Producer
Bonnie and Clyde
Original Broadway Production (2011)
...
  • Producer
Come Fly Away
National Tour (2011)
...
  • Producer
Wonderland
Original Broadway Production (2011)
...
  • Producer
C
Catch Me If You Can
Original Broadway Production (2011)
...
  • Producer
Rain
Original Broadway Production (2010)
...
  • Producer
Come Fly with Me
Alliance Theatre Company Production (2009)
...
  • Producer
Grease
Broadway Revival (2007)
...
  • Producer
The Color Purple
National Tour (2007)
...
  • Producer
Dr. Dolittle
Touring Revival (2006)
...
  • Co-Producer
The Color Purple
Original Broadway Production (2005)
...
  • Producer
The Woman in White
Broadway Production (2005)
...
  • Producer
D
Dracula [cancelled]
National Tour (2003)
...
  • Producer
J
Jesus Christ Superstar
First Class National Tour (2002)
...
  • Producer
D
Dracula [cancelled]
Original Broadway Production (2002)
...
  • Producer

Other Names

  • Nederlander Presentations, Inc. (no note)

Notes

Incorporated in New York on 2000-08-30.


Chief Executive Officer: James L. Nederlander.

Photos & Headshots

No photos yet.


Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us