Judy Kahan

Personal Info

Birth: May 24, 1948 (Roslyn Heights, New York, USA)

Stage & Film

Performance

Pretzels
Original Off-Broadway Production (1974)
...
  • Cast
A Little Night Music
Original Broadway Production (1973)
...
  • Fredrika Armfeldt
Godspell
Original Off-Broadway Production (1971)
...
  • Robin (replacement)

Commercial Audio

Performance

A Little Night Music
Original Broadway Cast (1973)
...
  • Fredrika Armfeldt

Private Audio

Performance

Pretzels
Televised Version (not listed yet)
...
  • Cast
A Little Night Music
Original Broadway Cast (1973)
...
  • Fredrika Armfeldt
A Little Night Music
Broadway Opening Night (1973)
...
  • Fredrika Armfeldt
A Little Night Music
Pre-Broadway (Boston) (1973)
...
  • Fredrika Armfeldt

Writing

...
  • Sketches

Personal Info

Birth: May 24, 1948 (Roslyn Heights, New York, USA)

Other Names

  • Judith Kahan

Marriage & Family

Spouses/Partners

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Family

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Notes

No notes listed.

Photos & Headshots

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us