• Home
  • Carol Gelfand

Carol Gelfand

Personal Info

Birth: August 16, 1937 (Chicago, Illinois, USA)

Stage & Film

Performance

Anything Goes
Music Fair Circuit Production (1973)
...
  • Passenger
  • Singer
Company
Original Broadway Production (1970)
...
  • The Vocal Minority

Commercial Audio

Performance

Company
Original Broadway Cast with Replacement Robert (1972)
...
  • Vocal Minority
Company
Original Broadway Cast (1970)
...
  • Vocal Minority
  • The Vocal Minority

Private Audio

Performance

Company
Original Broadway Cast with understudy David (1970)
...
  • Vocal Minority
Company
Original Broadway Cast (Pre-Broadway) (1970)
...
  • The Vocal Minority

Commercial Video

Performance

Company
Original Broadway Cast Recording Session (1970)
...
  • The Vocal Minority

Personal Info

Birth: August 16, 1937 (Chicago, Illinois, USA)

Other Names

  • C. J. Gelfand

Marriage & Family

Spouses/Partners

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Family

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Notes

No notes listed.

Photos & Headshots

No photos yet.

Copyright ©2023 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us