Broome County Forum Theatre

236 Washington Street
Binghamton, NY

Venue Info

BUILT: 1920
CLOSED: still open

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • Binghamton Theatre (1920)
  • Capri Theatre (1960)
  • Forum Theatre (1976)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.

Performance History

L
A Little Night Music (Bus and Truck Tour, 1976)
National tour
9/21/1976 - 9/21/1976



Copyright ©2019 ovrtur.com