Landmark Theatre

362 South Salina Street
Syracuse, NY

Venue Info

BUILT: 1928
CLOSED: still open

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • Loew's State Theatre (1928)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.

Performance History

Mame (3rd National Tour, 1969)
National tour
2/3/1969 - 2/4/1969



Copyright ©2019 ovrtur.com