Elliott Hall of Music

712 Third Street
West Lafayette, IN

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • Elliott Music Hall (date unknown)
  • Edward C. Elliott Hall of Music (date unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.

Performance History

On the 20th Century (Touring Revival, 1986)
National tour
2/19/1987 - 2/19/1987
Gigi (Touring Revival, 1984)
National tour
4/3/1985 - 4/3/1985
Y
Man of La Mancha (Bus and Truck Tour, 1968)
National tour
12/3/1968 - 12/3/1968
Half a Sixpence (Second National Tour, 1966)
National tour
9/23/1966 - 9/23/1966



Copyright ©2017 ovrtur.com