Count Basie Theatre

99 Monmouth Street
Red Bank, NJ

Venue Info

BUILT: 1926
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • Carlton Theatre (November 11, 1926)
  • Monmouth Arts Center (1974)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.

Performance History




Copyright ©2020 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us