Melody Fair

North Tonawanda, NY

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • Niagara Melody Fair (date unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.

Performance History

Camelot (Touring Production, 1977)
National tour
8/29/1977 - 9/3/1977
George M! (Music Fair Circuit Production, 1969)
National tour
9/1/1969 - 9/6/1969
Hello, Sucker (Closed on the road, 1969)
National tour
8/18/1969 - 8/23/1969
S
The Student Prince (Summer Stock Tour, 1969)
National tour
6/30/1969 - 7/5/1969
My Fair Lady (Summer Stock Tour, 1966)
National tour
7/11/1966 - 7/16/1966
N
No Strings (Summer Stock Tour, 1964)
National tour
8/11/1964 - 8/23/1964
Camelot (Summer Stock Tour, 1964)
National tour
6/30/1964 - 7/12/1964



Copyright ©2020 ovrtur.com