St. James Theatre

London, England

12 Palace Street
London, England

Venue Info

BUILT: 2012
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • The Other Palace (2017)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.


Copyright ©2017 ovrtur.com