Westchester Country Playhouse

183 Palmer Road
Yonkers, NY

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • Westchester Playhouse (date unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.

Performance History

L
A Little Night Music (Summer Stock Tour, 1975)
National tour
7/14/1975 - 7/19/1975
Follies (Stock Tour, 1973)
National tour
7/23/1973 - 7/28/1973



Copyright ©2020 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us