Masonic Auditorium

Toledo, OH

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • Toledo Masonic Auditorium (date unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.

Performance History

Guys and Dolls (National Tour, 1992)
National tour
11/10/1992 - 11/15/1992
1776 (Stock Tour, 1972)
7/18/1972 - 7/23/1972



Copyright ©2020 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us