Grand Opera House

Sydney, Australia
Find on Google

Venue Info

BUILT: 1911
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: 2400


Other Names

  • Tivoli Theatre (date unknown)
  • Adelphi Theatre (1911)
  • New Tivoli Theatre (1932)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.

Performance History




Copyright ©2020 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us