Circus Maximus at Caesar's Palace

Las Vegas, NV

Las Vegas, NV

Venue Info

BUILT: 1966
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: 1200 (980 according to some sources)


Other Names

  • Circus Maximus Dinner Theatre (date unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.

Performance History




Copyright ©2017 ovrtur.com