Sidney Harman Hall

610 F Street NW
Washington, D.C.

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • Sidney Harman Hall at the Harman Center for the Arts (date unknown)
  • Shakespeare Theatre Company: Sidney Harman Hall (date unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.


Copyright ©2020 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us