Chestnut Street Opera House

1021-1029 Chestnut St.
Philadelphia, PA

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • Standard Theatre (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.


Copyright ©2020 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us