Abingdon Theatre Arts Complex, Dorothy Strelsin Theatre

New York, NY

312 W. 36th St.
New York, NY
Find on Google

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED: still open

SEATING CAPACITY: 56


Other Names

  • Abingdon Theatre Arts Complex, Stage II (date unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

Performance History




Copyright ©2021 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us