B.U. Theatre

Boston, MA

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • Huntington Theatre (Mainstage) (date unknown)
  • Boston University Theatre (date unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.


Copyright ©2020 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us