Liverpool Playhouse

Liverpool, England

Venue Info

BUILT: 1911
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: 762


Other Names

  • Liverpool Repertory Theatre (1911)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.


Copyright ©2020 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us