Watermill Theatre

Bagnor
Newbury, England

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • The Watermill West Berkshire Playhouse (date unknown)
  • The Watermill West Berkshire Playhouse, Bagnor (date unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.


Copyright ©2019 ovrtur.com