Madison Avenue Playhouse

120 Madison Avenue at 30th Street
New York, NY

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • Rita Allen Theatre (date unknown)
  • Seven Arts Theatre (date unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.


Copyright ©2020 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us