Rainbow and Stars

30 Rockefeller Plaza
New York, NY

Venue Info

BUILT: 1934
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • Rainbow Room (1934)

Trivia & History

Located atop the Rockefeller Center.

Images

No images yet.


Copyright ©2020 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us