Club El Flamingo

547 West 21st Street
New York, NY

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • Flamingo A Go-Go (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.

Performance History




Copyright ©2020 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us