Duke of York's Theatre

(Leicester Square) St. Martin's Lane
London, England

Venue Info

BUILT: 1892
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: 650


Other Names

  • Trafalgar Square Theatre (1892)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.

Performance History

R
Rent (Rent: REMIXED, 2007)
10/16/2007 - 2/2/2008
B
By Jeeves (London Revival, 1996)
7/2/1996 - 9/28/1996



Copyright ©2019 ovrtur.com