Trafalgar Studios (Studio 1)

Whitehall
London, England

Venue Info

BUILT: 1930
CLOSED:

SEATING CAPACITY: 400


Other Names

  • Whitehall Theatre (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.


Copyright ©2019 ovrtur.com